2019 Sport

Participants

Rugby 0/9 School Participants

  • Laerskool Fairland
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Laerskool Hennopspark
  • Laerskool Saamtrek
  • Laerskool Constantiapark
  • Laerskool Vastrap
  • Bryanston Parallel
  • Laerskool Pietersburg East
  • Laerskool Rustenburg
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Laerskool Protea Park
  • Laerskool Garsfontein
  • Laerskool Lynnwood
  • Maragon Olympus
  • Laerskool Dalview

Rugby 0/10 School Participants

  • Laerskool Fairland
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Trinity House Little Falls
  • Laerskool Saamtrek
  • Laerskool Constantiapark
  • Laerskool Vastrap
  • Bryanston Parallel
  • Laerskool Pietersburg East
  • Laerskool Rustenburg
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Laerskool Garsfontein
  • Pietersburg Laerskool
  • Laerskool Lynnwood
  • Midstream College
  • Laerskool Hennopspark
  • Maragon Olympus
  • Laerskool Baillie Park
  • Laerskool Dalview
  • Monument Primary

Rugby 0/11 School Participants

  • Laerskool Fairland
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Laerskool Mooirivier
  • Laerskool Hennopspark
  • Trinity House Little Falls
  • Laerskool Saamtrek
  • Laerskool Constantiapark
  • Laerskool Helderkruin
  • Bryanston Parallel
  • Laerskool Tygerpoort
  • Laerskool Pietersburg East
  • Laerskool Rustenburg
  • Laerskool Bastion (Cape Town)
  • Laerskool Protea Park
  • Laerskool Garsfontein
  • Laerskool Lynnwood
  • Midstream College
  • Glen Hendrik Schoeman
  • Curro Hazeldean
  • Monument Primary

Rugby 0/13 School Participants

  • Laerskool Fairland
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Laerskool Mooirivier
  • Laerskool Hennopspark
  • Trinity House Little Falls
  • Laerskool Saamtrek
  • Laerskool Pietersburg East
  • Laerskool Bastion (Cape Town)
  • Laerskool Protea Park
  • Laerskool Goedehoop
  • Laerskool Garsfontein
  • Laerskool Hannes Visagie
  • Curro Hazeldean

Cricket 0/9 School Participants

  • Saints Christian School Sports
  • Laerskool Kenmare

Cricket 0/10 School Participants

  • Saints Christian School Sports
  • Laerskool Protea Park
  • Laerskool Kenmare

Cricket 0/11 School Participants

  • Saints Christian School Sports
  • Laerskool Protea Park
  • Bryanston Parallel Medium School

Cricket 0/13 School Participants

  • Bryanston Parallel Medium School
  • Laerskool Protea Park

Netball u/10 participants

  • Pietersburg Laerskool (South)
  • Laerskool Zeerust
  • Laerskool Christian De Wet
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Laerskool Fontainebleau
  • Alma Mater International
  • Laerskool Hermanstad
  • Laerskool Anton Van Wouw

Netball u/11 participants

  • Naudeville
  • Pietersburg Laerskool (South)
  • Laerskool Zeerust
  • Laerskool Christian De Wet
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Laerskool Fontainebleau
  • Alma Mater International
  • Laerskool Hermanstad
  • Laerskool Anton Van Wouw

Netball u/12 participants

  • Naudeville
  • Pietersburg Laerskool (South)
  • Laerskool Zeerust
  • Laerskool Christian De Wet
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Laerskool Fontainebleau
  • Alma Mater International
  • Laerskool Hermanstad
  • Laerskool Anton Van Wouw

Netball u/13 participants

  • Naudeville
  • Pietersburg Laerskool (South)
  • Laerskool Zeerust
  • Laerskool Christian De Wet
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Laerskool Fontainebleau
  • Laerskool Hannes Visagie
  • Curro Hazeldean
  • Alma Mater International
  • Laerskool Hermanstad
  • Laerskool Bastion (Cape Town)
  • Laerskool Anton Van Wouw

Hockey Heroes Tournament School Participants

Konka Soccer and Netball Challenge

Soccer

  • Charterhouse School
  • Curro Klerksdorp

Netball

  • Charterhouse School
  • Curro Klerksdorp