2020 Sport

Participants

Rugby U/9 Participants

  • Laerskool Vastrap
  • Bryanston Parallel Medium
  • Laerskool Fairland
  • Laerskool Saamtrek
  • Laerskool Dalview
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Laerskool Garsfontein
  • Laerskool Rustenburg
  • Laerskool Lynnwood
  • Laerskool Constantiapark
  • Laerskool Van Riebeeck
  • Laerskool Stephanus Roos
  • Laerskool Pietersburg Oos
  • Laerskool Hennopspark
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Hoërskool Wilgerivier
  • Laerskool Proteapark
  • Laerskool Kroonheuwel

Rugby U/10 Participants

  • Midstream College
  • Laerskool vastrap
  • Bryanston Parallel Medium
  • Laerskool Fairland
  • Laerskool Saamtrek
  • Laerskool Dalview
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Laerskool Garsfontein
  • Laerskool Impala
  • Laerskool Rustenburg
  • Laerskool Lynnwood
  • Laerskool Constantiapark
  • Laerskool Elarduspark
  • Laerskool Stephanus Roos
  • Laerskool Baillie Park
  • Laerskool Hennopspark
  • Laerskool Pieterburg Oos
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Monument Primary

Rugby U/11 Participants

  • Midstream College
  • Bryanston Parallel Medium
  • Laerskool Fairland
  • Laerskool Impala
  • Laerskool Dalview
  • Laerskool Mooirivier
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Laerskool Garsfontein
  • Hoërskool Wilgerivier
  • Laerskool Rustenburg
  • Laerskool Van Riebeeck
  • Laerskool Elarduspark
  • Laerskool Hennopspark
  • Curro Hazeldean
  • Laerskool Helderkruin
  • Laerskool Pietersburg Oos
  • Laerskool Stephanus Roos
  • Laerskool Proteapark
  • Sentrale Volkskool Kroonstad
  • Laerskool Bastion
  • Laerskool Generaal Hendrik Schoeman

Rugby U/13 Participants

  • Laer Volkskool Heidelberg
  • Laerskool Fairland
  • Laerskool Impala
  • Laerskool Dalview
  • Laerskool Mooirivier
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Laerskool Bastion
  • Laerskool Garsfontein
  • Laerskool Mayville
  • Hoërskool Wilgerivier
  • Laerskool Elarduspark
  • Laerskool Van Riebeeck
  • Laerskool Pieterburg Oos
  • Laerskool Goedehoop
  • Laerskool Hennopspark
  • Curro Hazeldean
  • Laerskool Helderkruin
  • Sentrale Volkskool Kroonstad

Cricket U/9 Participants

  • TBC

Cricket U/10 Participants

  • TBC

Cricket U/11 Participants

  • TBC

Cricket U/13 Participants

  • TBC

Netball u/10, u/11, u/12, u,13 participants

  • Laerskool Kroonheuwel
  • Laerskool Kenmare
  • Laerskool Lynnwood
  • Laerskool Wonderboom
  • Modderfontein Primary
  • Laerskool Pietersburg Suid
  • Laerskool Elandskraal
  • Laerskool Bastion

Hockey U/11 Participants

  • TBC

Hockey U/12 Participants

  • TBC

Hockey U/13 Participants

  • TBC

Netball U/13 Tournament

  • TBC

Soccer U/11 Tournament

  • TBC

Soccer U/13 Tournament

  • TBC

Rugby U/8 Tournament

  • TBC